Robin Hood Golf Club
The contact for this competition is Ian Backhouse (07976 848271)
Time | Team | Team |
09:30 | Reserved | Reserved |
09:40 | John Loynton (11.6) & Rita Coulton (23.0) | Alfred Gordon (30.0) & Jean Gordon (36.9) |
09:50 | Julie Coulthurst (12.3) & Michael Neylon (19.0) | Phil Payne (11.5) & Audrey Payne (19.4) |
10:00 | Lorraine Baldwin (19.2) & Charles Baldwin (20.2) | Edward Kerby (14.6) & Sandra Kerby (16.9) |
10:10 | Mike Leech (18.3) & Elaine Leech (38.6) | Graham Barton (6.9) & Linda Barton (46.3) |
10:20 | Sally Bevins () & Anthony Byron (8.5) | Roy Bevins () & Lesley James (15.2) |
10:30 | Ronald Rigden (20.4) & Marilyn Hobday (40.3) | John Henson (15.6) & Mary Henson (27.7) |
10:40 | Martin Butler (18.0) & Sue Butler (18.2) | Jane Frith (12.2) & Godfrey Frith (17.4) |
10:50 | Frederick James Hill (23.7) & Morag Hill (25.7) | Peter Oborn (18.1) & Val Oborn (26.6) |
11:00 | Kenneth Brown (22.4) & Jennifer Brown (29.3) | Tony Charles (16.7) & Jane Dennick (18.1) |
11:10 | Trevor Ollis (16.4) & Ileen Fisher (25.9) | Jo Gibbons (13.7) & Howard March (13.9) |
11:20 | Nick Smith (13.4) & Karen Smith (24.1) | Jeremy Anderson (17.5) & Nicci Anderson (35.0) |
11:30 | ||
11:40 | Robert Leslie (11.4) & Annette Howell (25.2) | Vivien Kant (19.4) & Bevis Kant (21.2) |
11:50 | ||
12:00 | Reserved | Reserved |
12:10 | Reserved | Reserved |
12:20 | Bet Gazzard (30.6) & John Gazzard (31.3) | Eric Fish (21.3) & Pauline Fish (23.9) |
12:30 | Daphne Bull (14.3) & Norman J Taylor (21.9) | Sue Spencer (2.5) & Michael Norman (19.8) |
12:40 | ||
12:50 | David Perrin (17.0) & Ruth Corby (28.6) | Rod Williams (20.8) & Alana Parsons (26.5) |
13:00 | Colin Horsley (15.4) & Di Horsley (23.5) | Tom Kirkpatrick (16.2) & Margaret Wright (31.2) |
13:10 | Sally Curry (22.7) & Paul Curry (25.1) | Adrian Bird (16.7) & Pam Bird (30.6) |
13:20 | Keith Haywood (15.5) & Maxine Haywood (19.8) | Noel Farrelly (19.0) & Janet Farrelly (31.2) |
13:30 | Derek Udall (20.8) & Madeleine Udall (30.6) | tony rowbotham (24.9) & Judy Rowbotham (28.0) |
13:40 | Gordon Edwards (17.6) & Anne Edwards (34.5) | Alan Schofield (15.8) & Sue Schofield (26.5) |
13:50 | Richard Hugh Wightman (16.1) & Noreen Wightman (29.9) | Philip Luke (9.1) & Amanda Broome (27.4) |
14:00 | John Clifford (14.6) & Jan Clifford (15.6) | Peter Nicolle (19.2) & Sue Bateman (23.8) |
14:10 | Neil Burton (23.0) & Trudie A. Hanson (25.2) | Chris Pettitt (12.0) & Richard Pettitt (18.0) |
14:20 | ||
14:30 | ||
14:40 | ||
14:50 | Anne Gilmore (22.0) & Anthony Gilmore (29.0) | James Joseph Mone (15.4) & Carol Mone (28.3) |
15:00 | John Chambers (11.8) & Avril Wildsmith (20.1) | Mark Draper (12.6) & Susan Mary Draper (17.3) |
15:10 | Reserved | Reserved |
15:20 | Reserved | Reserved |
15:30 | Reserved | Reserved |
15:40 | Reserved | Reserved |
15:50 | Reserved | Reserved |
16:00 | Reserved | Reserved |